• Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • Кубок Братины - 2009

Билеты

  • Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • Кубок Братины - 2009

  • 03.09.2021 / пятница - 4-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 05.09.2021 / воскресенье - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Омские Крылья"
  • 07.09.2021 / вторник - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 09.09.2021 / четверг - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Сокол "
  • 15.09.2021 / среда - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 18.09.2021 / суббота - 6-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Звезда"
  • 27.09.2021 / понедельник - 4-2
    "Нефтяник" - "ХК Югра"
  • 29.09.2021 / среда - 6-3
    "Ижсталь " - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.10.2021 / пятница - 2-0
    "Молот" - "ХК Югра"
  • 03.10.2021 / воскресенье - 3-4
    "Торос " - "ХК Югра"
  • 08.10.2021 / пятница - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Рязань "
  • 10.10.2021 / воскресенье - 1-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 12.10.2021 / вторник - 3-4
    "ХК Югра" - "СКА-Нева"
  • 14.10.2021 / четверг - 3-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 19.10.2021 / вторник - 1-3
    "Южный Урал " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.10.2021 / четверг - 0-4
    "Челмет " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.10.2021 / суббота - 1-2
    "Зауралье" - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.10.2021 / понедельник - 4-3
    "Горняк-УГМК" - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.11.2021 / понедельник - 3-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Дизель "
  • 03.11.2021 / среда - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 05.11.2021 / пятница - 4-1
    "ХК Югра" - "ЦСК ВВС "
  • 07.11.2021 / воскресенье - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Лада "
  • 14.11.2021 / воскресенье - 2-4
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.11.2021 / воскресенье - 2-4
    "АКМ" - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.11.2021 / вторник - 5-4
    "ХК Тамбов " - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.11.2021 / четверг - 3-2
    "Ростов" - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.11.2021 / суббота - 1-2
    "Буран " - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.12.2021 / среда - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "АКМ"
  • 03.12.2021 / пятница - 2-0
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Тамбов "
  • 05.12.2021 / воскресенье - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Ростов"
  • 07.12.2021 / вторник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Буран "
  • 11.12.2021 / суббота - 18:00
    "Лада " - "ХК Югра"
  • 13.12.2021 / понедельник - 20:00
    "ЦСК ВВС " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.12.2021 / среда - 20:30
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.12.2021 / пятница - 21:00
    "Дизель " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.12.2021 / четверг - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 25.12.2021 / суббота - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Зауралье"
  • 27.12.2021 / понедельник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Челмет "
  • 29.12.2021 / среда - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Южный Урал "
  • 10.01.2022 / понедельник - 21:00
    "СКА-Нева" - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.01.2022 / среда - 21:00
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 14.01.2022 / пятница - 20:30
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 16.01.2022 / воскресенье - 15:00
    "ХК Рязань " - "ХК Югра"
  • 20.01.2022 / четверг - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Торос "
  • 22.01.2022 / суббота - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Молот"
  • 24.01.2022 / понедельник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Ижсталь "
  • 26.01.2022 / среда - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Нефтяник"
  • 01.02.2022 / вторник - 19:00
    "Звезда" - "ХК Югра"
  • 10.02.2022 / четверг - 17:00
    "Сокол " - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.02.2022 / суббота - 14:00
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.02.2022 / вторник - 18:00
    "Омские Крылья" - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.02.2022 / четверг - 17:00
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"

Состав

2021/2022
%ОБ

Процент отражённых бросков

И"0"

Сухие игры

КН

Коэффициент надёжности

И

Игры

А

Голевые передачи

О

Очки

+/-

Показатель полезности

Ш

Шайбы

Вратари

Игрок И B П ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН И «0»
35 Большаков Евгений В. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Сохатский Владимир 23 12 4 41 501 92 1 2
74 Ступин Илья 7 4 2 14 141 91 2 1

Защитники

Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр
4 Елизаров Анатолий 26 2 2 4 6 13
18 Сафонов Игорь 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Таратунин Тимур 23 0 2 2 3 14
40 Сорокин Всеволод 26 0 5 5 8 28
52 Лекомцев Иван 25 7 8 15 -3 28
55 Пастухов Илья 25 0 2 2 8 4
58 Верёвкин Максим 26 5 7 12 -1 10
75 Погоришный Олег 11 0 1 1 6 10
81 Кириллов Алексей 27 0 12 12 13 8
84 Дрягилев Александр 10 0 2 2 2 0

Нападающие

Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр
9 Лапин Даниил 11 0 1 1 1 0
10 Крикуненко Роман 23 9 13 22 4 6
11 Махановский Павел 15 1 3 4 6 10
13 Железков Артём 6 0 2 2 4 0
16 Атанасов Василий 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Воронин Артём 27 7 7 14 1 18
26 Марковин Дмитрий 22 2 5 7 -2 10
27 Яппаров Ярослав 2 0 0 0 0 0
29 Акмальдинов Александр 21 5 5 10 8 14
33 Рыжков Максим 12 3 1 4 1 10
34 Шалагин Михаил 15 5 6 11 2 6
42 Ежов Иван 26 4 3 7 7 24
47 Савчик Иван 28 2 6 8 2 7
68 Ларичев Иван 1 0 0 0 -1 0
79 Ряшенцев Андрей 18 0 2 2 2 10
86 Кара Владислав 6 5 0 5 4 10
87 Воробьёв Иван В. 19 4 3 7 2 4
88 Рымарев Евгений 28 7 16 23 5 8
91 Антипов Артём 28 10 10 20 8 10
93 Козлов Иван 26 3 3 6 5 24
96 Сенотов Богдан 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Чусовитин Никита 15 1 0 1 -1 4