• Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2010

  • Кубок Петрова - 2009

Билеты

  • 3 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 4 - 3 "Металлург "
  • 5 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 2 - 1 "Омские Крылья"
  • 7 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 2 - 1 "Ермак "
  • 9 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 4 - 2 "Сокол "
  • 15 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 3 - 2 "Рубин "
  • 18 Сентября
    "ХК Югра" 6 - 1 "Звезда"
  • 27 Сентября
    "Нефтяник" 4 - 2 "ХК Югра"
  • 29 Сентября
    "Ижсталь " 6 - 3 "ХК Югра"
  • 1 Октября
    "Молот" 2 - 0 "ХК Югра"
  • 3 Октября
    "Торос " 3 - 4 "ХК Югра"
  • 8 Октября
    "ХК Югра" 4 - 2 "ХК Рязань "
  • 10 Октября
    "ХК Югра" 1 - 2 "Динамо "
  • 12 Октября
    "ХК Югра" 3 - 4 "СКА-Нева"
  • 14 Октября
    "ХК Югра" 3 - 0 "Химик"
  • 19 Октября
    "Южный Урал " 18:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 21 Октября
    "Челмет " 19:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 23 Октября
    "Зауралье" 17:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 25 Октября
    "Горняк-УГМК" 18:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 1 Ноября
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Дизель "
  • 3 Ноября
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Барс "
  • 5 Ноября
    "ХК Югра" 17:00 "ЦСК ВВС "
  • 7 Ноября
    "ХК Югра" 17:00 "Лада "
  • 14 Ноября
    "Рубин " 17:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 21 Ноября
    "АКМ" 19:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 23 Ноября
    "ХК Тамбов " 20:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 25 Ноября
    "Ростов" 21:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 27 Ноября
    "Буран " 19:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 1 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "АКМ"
  • 3 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "ХК Тамбов "
  • 5 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 17:00 "Ростов"
  • 7 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Буран "
  • 11 Декабря
    "Лада " 18:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 13 Декабря
    "ЦСК ВВС " 20:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 15 Декабря
    "Барс " 20:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 17 Декабря
    "Дизель " 21:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 23 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 25 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 17:00 "Зауралье"
  • 27 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Челмет "
  • 29 Декабря
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Южный Урал "
  • 10 Января
    "СКА-Нева" 21:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 12 Января
    "Динамо " 21:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 14 Января
    "Химик" 20:30 "ХК Югра"
  • 16 Января
    "ХК Рязань " 19:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 20 Января
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Торос "
  • 22 Января
    "ХК Югра" 17:00 "Молот"
  • 24 Января
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Ижсталь "
  • 26 Января
    "ХК Югра" 19:00 "Нефтяник"
  • 1 Февраля
    "Звезда" 21:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 10 Февраля
    "Сокол " 17:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 12 Февраля
    "Ермак " 14:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 15 Февраля
    "Омские Крылья" 18:00 "ХК Югра"
  • 17 Февраля
    "Металлург " 17:00 "ХК Югра"

Состав

2021/2022
%ОБ

Процент отражённых бросков

И"0"

Сухие игры

КН

Коэффициент надёжности

И

Игры

А

Голевые передачи

О

Очки

+/-

Показатель полезности

Ш

Шайбы

Вратари

Игрок И B П ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН И «0»
35 Большаков Евгений В. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Сохатский Владимир 12 5 3 25 258 91 2 1
74 Ступин Илья 3 2 1 6 67 91 2 0

Защитники

Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр
4 Елизаров Анатолий 12 2 1 3 6 0
18 Сафонов Игорь 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Таратунин Тимур 12 0 1 1 3 8
40 Сорокин Всеволод 12 0 2 2 3 16
52 Лекомцев Иван 14 3 5 8 -8 12
55 Пастухов Илья 14 0 2 2 2 2
58 Верёвкин Максим 12 2 4 6 -4 6
75 Погоришный Олег 3 0 1 1 1 0
81 Кириллов Алексей 14 0 6 6 3 6
84 Дрягилев Александр 5 0 2 2 2 0

Нападающие

Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр
10 Крикуненко Роман 9 2 5 7 1 2
11 Махановский Павел 14 1 2 3 5 10
17 Воронин Артём 14 4 4 8 -6 12
26 Марковин Дмитрий 14 2 4 6 -4 8
29 Акмальдинов Александр 14 3 1 4 5 6
33 Рыжков Максим 12 3 1 4 1 10
34 Шалагин Михаил 10 2 5 7 -3 4
42 Ежов Иван 13 1 1 2 2 14
47 Савчик Иван 14 1 3 4 1 2
79 Ряшенцев Андрей 7 0 1 1 2 6
87 Воробьёв Иван В. 5 0 0 0 0 2
88 Рымарев Евгений 14 4 6 10 0 2
91 Антипов Артём 14 7 7 14 2 4
93 Козлов Иван 12 1 1 2 2 14
97 Чусовитин Никита 7 1 0 1 1 0